Staff

Jose Luis Alejo Hervas

Trainer Mastery WC Speed

Serge Allemand

Nachwuchsverantwortlicher

Luca Amistadi

Service Mastery WC SL+GS

Claude-Alain Art

Trainer Elite WC Speed

Wolfgang Auderer

Gruppentrainer Elite WC SL

Mario Bauer

Rettungssanitäter

Fabio Becchimanzi

Trainer Elite Nachwuchs

Nino Blumenthal

Rettungssanitäter

Nicolas Bolner

Service Mastery WC Speed

Riccarda Brand

Physiotherapeutin Mastery WC Speed

Wilhelm Breitenberger

Service Mastery WC SL

Mathias Briker

Trainer Elite WC Speed

Christian Brill

Trainer / Konditionstrainer Mastery WC SL+GS

Michel Burgener

Physiotherapeut Elite WC Speed

Maurus Capaul

Service Elite EC Speed

Ivan Cotting

Service Elite EC Speed

Bertrand Curty

Team Arzt Alpin Damen

Nicola Cusini

Service Elite EC Speed

Micha Dambach

Team Arzt Alpin Damen

Willi Dettling

Trainer Mastery WC Speed

Laurent Donato

NLZ West Chef

Petra Eberle

NLZ Ost Chefin

Florian Eggel

Physiotherapeut Elite Nachwuchs Männer

Peter Eichberger

Trainer/Konditionstrainer Mastery WC Speed

Marco Enderlin

Team Arzt Alpin Damen

Silvan Epp

Gruppentrainer Elite EC GS

Samuel Ernst

Chef Rettungssanitäter

Ulrike Ettinger

Physiotherapeutin WC GS/SG

Herbert Fankhauser

Service Elite EC GS

Hans Flatscher

Cheftrainer Elite Nachwuchs

Walter O. Frey

CMO Swiss-Ski

Niklaus Fritsch

Rettungssanitäter

Mathias Fuhrer

Service Elite EC GS

Christian Gamper

Service Mastery WC SL+GS

Marc Gini

Physiotherapeut

Andreas Gnos

NLZ Mitte Chef

Reto Griesenhofer

Trainer Elite EC SL Männer

Maxime Grosclaude

Team Arzt Alpin Damen

Hanspeter Habersatter

Service Mastery WC GS/SG

Johannes Hassler

Trainer Mastery WC GS/SG

Franz Heinzer

Gruppentrainer Elite EC Speed

Laura Herr

Physiotherapeutin Elite WC SL / Elite EC GS / Elite EC SL

Hartmut Hüttemann

Arzt

Matteo Joris

Gruppentrainer Mastery WC SL

Philipp Karbon

Service Elite EC SL

Katharina Kaufmann

Physiotherapeutin

Christoph Kienzl

Gruppentrainer Elite EC SL

Kurt Kothbauer

Konditionstrainer Mastery WC GS/SG

Helmut Krug

Gruppentrainer Mastery WC GS/SG

Mirena Küng

Trainer Mastery WC SL+GS

Hansjürg Kunz

Trainer Mastery WC Speed

Michael Kuster

Rettungssanitäter

Gabriel Larghi

Konditionstrainer Elite WC GS

Mario Lazzeri

Konditionstrainer Elite EC GS / Elite EC SL

Pascal Lemoine

Service Elite WC Speed

Jürgen Loacker

Konditionstrainer Elite WC Speed

Cristian Locher

Trainer Mastery WC Speed

Vitus Lüönd

Gruppentrainer Elite WC Speed

Nicolas Margreth

Trainer Elite EC Speed/Konditionstrainer

Guy Messerli

Team Arzt Herren Alpin

Thierry Meynet

Trainer Mastery WC SL

Aurelie Moncorgé

Physiotherapeutin

Jvano Nesa

Gruppentrainer Elite WC Speed

Reto Nydegger

Gruppentrainer Mastery WC Speed

Luigi Parravicini

Service Mastery WC Speed

Giorgio Pavoni

Service Elite WC Speed

Seraina Pazeller

Physiotherapeutin WC GS/SG

Mirko Pederiva

Service Elite Nachwuchs

Andrej Perovsek

Service Mastery WC Speed

Heini Pfitscher

Gruppentrainer Elite WC GS

Marco Pilatti

Service Elite Nachwuchs Männer

Dominique Pittet

Trainer Mastery WC Speed

Roland Platzer

Gruppentrainer Mastery WC Speed

Alois Prenn

Gruppentrainer Mastery WC SL+GS

Stephan Rickli

Team Arzt Alpin Herren

Simon Rothenbühler

Gruppentrainer Elite Nachwuchs

Anita Rützler

Team Ärztin Damen Alpin

Kurt Rützler

Team Arzt Alpin Damen

Yanik Scheiwiller

Rettungssanitäter

Christian Schlegel

Team Arzt Alpin Herren / Stv. CMT

Erich Schmidiger

Trainer Mastery WC Speed

Uli Seitz

Trainer Elite EC Speed

Matteo Sosio

Service Elite Nachwuchs Männer

Silvano Stadler

Trainer Mastery WC SL+GS

Thomas Stauffer

Cheftrainer Männer Alpin

Barbara Steiner

Rettungssanitäterin

Severine Stuber

Physiotherapeut Elite WC SL

Fabio Truaisch

Physiotherapeut Mastery WC SL

Beat Tschuor

Cheftrainer Frauen Alpin

Renzo Valsecchi

Trainer Mastery WC GS/SG

René van Engelen

Physiotherapeut Mastery WC Speed

Andrea Viano

Konditionstrainer Mastery WC SL

Simon Vicenzi

Service Elite EC SL

Fabio Vierin

Service Mastery WC SL

Sandro Viletta

Gruppentrainer Elite WC GS

Julien Vuignier

Trainer Mastery WC SL

Daniel Wegmann

Team Arzt Alpin Damen

Reto Weisskopf

Trainer/Konditionstrainer Elite Nachwuchs Männer

Patrick Wenger

Rettungssanitäter

Denis Wicki

Trainer Mastery WC SL+GS

Manfred Widauer

Trainer Mastery WC Speed

Sylvia Winistörfer

Team Arzt Alpin Herren

Michael Wolf

Rettungssanitäter

Werner Zurbuchen

Gruppentrainer Elite Nachwuchs