Staff

Jose Luis Alejo Hervas

Trainer Mastery WC Speed

Serge Allemand

Nachwuchsverantwortlicher

Luca Amistadi

Service

Claude-Alain Art

Trainer Elite WC Speed

Wolfgang Auderer

Gruppentrainer

Mario Bauer

Rettungssanitäter

Fabio Becchimanzi

Trainer Elite Nachwuchs

Nino Blumenthal

Rettungssanitäter

Nicolas Bolner

Service

Riccarda Brand

Physio

Wilhelm Breitenberger

Service

Mathias Briker

Trainer Elite WC Speed

Christian Brill

Trainer / Konditrainer

Michel Burgener

Physio

Maurus Capaul

Service

Giorgio Compagnoni

Service

Ivan Cotting

Service

Bertrand Curty

Team Arzt Alpin Damen

Nicola Cusini

Service

Micha Dambach

Team Arzt Alpin Damen

Willi Dettling

Trainer Mastery WC Speed

Laurent Donato

NLZ West Chef

Petra Eberle

NLZ Ost Chefin

Florian Eggel

Manualtherapeut

Peter Eichberger

Trainer/Konditrainer

Marco Enderlin

Team Arzt Alpin Damen

Silvan Epp

Gruppentrainer Elite EC GS

Samuel Ernst

Chef Rettungssanitäter

Ulrike Ettinger

Physio

Herbert Fankhauser

Service

Hans Flatscher

Cheftrainer Elite Nachwuchs

Walter O. Frey

CMO Swiss-Ski

Niklaus Fritsch

Rettungssanitäter

Mathias Fuhrer

Service

Christian Gamper

Service

Marc Gini

Physio

Andreas Gnos

NLZ Mitte Chef

Reto Griesenhofer

Gruppentrainer Elite Nachwuchs

Maxime Grosclaude

Team Arzt Alpin Damen

Hanspeter Habersatter

Service

Johannes Hassler

Trainer Mastery WC GS/SG

Franz Heinzer

Gruppentrainer Elite EC Speed

Rahel Heynen

Konditrainerin

Hartmut Hüttemann

Arzt

Matteo Joris

Gruppentrainer Mastery WC SL

Philipp Karbon

Service

Katharina Kaufmann

Physio

Priska Kessler

Physio

Kurt Kothbauer

Konditrainer

Helmuth Krug

Gruppentrainer Mastery WC GS/SG

Hansjürg Kunz

Trainer Mastery WC Speed

Michael Kuster

Rettungssanitäter

Sepp Lauber

Service

Mario Lazzeri

Konditrainer/Trainer

Pascal Lemoine

Service

Jürgen Loacker

Konditrainer

Cristian Locher

Trainer Mastery WC Speed

Vitus Lüönd

Gruppentrainer Elite WC Speed

Nicolas Margreth

Trainer Elite EC Speed/Kond
itrainer

Klaus Mayrhofer

Trainer Mastery WC SL

Stefanie Meier

Physio

Guy Messerli

Team Arzt Herren Alpin

Thierry Meynet

Trainer Mastery WC SL

Aurelie Moncorgé

Physio

Jvano Nesa

Gruppentrainer Elite WC Speed

Reto Nydegger

Gruppentrainer Mastery WC Speed

Jonas Odermatt

Trainer/Konditrainer

Seraina Pazeller

Physio

Mirko Pederiva

Service

Philippe Pellet

Physiotherapeut

Andrej Perovsek

Service

Heini Pfitscher

Gruppentrainer Elite WC GS

Marco Pilatti

Service

Dominique Pittet

Trainer Mastery WC Speed

Roland Platzer

Gruppentrainer Mastery WC Speed

Alois Prenn

Gruppentrainer Mastery WC SL

Stephan Rickli

Team Arzt Alpin Herren

Jörg Roten

Trainer Mastery WC SL

Anita Rützler

Team Ärztin Damen Alpin

Kurt Rützler

Team Arzt Alpin Damen

Yanik Scheiwiller

Rettungssanitäter

Christian Schlegel

Team Arzt Alpin Herren / Stv. CMT

Erich Schmidiger

Trainer Mastery WC Speed

Stephan Scholl

Service

Jan Seiler

Trainer

Uli Seitz

Trainer Elite Nachwuchs

Matteo Sosio

Service

Silvano Stadler

Gruppentrainer Elite WC SL

Thomas Stauffer

Cheftrainer Herren Alpin

Barbara Steiner

Rettungssanitäterin

Fabio Truaisch

Physio

Beat Tschuor

Cheftrainer Frauen Alpin

Renzo Valsecchi

Gruppentrainer

René van Engelen

Physio

Andrea Viano

Konditrainer

Fabio Vierin

Service

Julien Vuignier

Trainer Mastery WC SL

Daniel Wegmann

Team Arzt Alpin Damen

Reto Weisskopf

Trainer/Konditrainer

Patrick Wenger

Rettungssanitäter

Denis Wicki

Trainer Mastery WC SL

Manfred Widauer

Trainer Mastery WC Speed

Sylvia Winistörfer

Team Arzt Alpin Herren

Michael Wolf

Rettungssanitäter

Werner Zurbuchen

Gruppentrainer Elite Nachwuchs