Engelberg


Ski Alpin
27.01.2022
Engelberg

Date
Evénement
Lieu
Catégorie
Discipline
M/F
27.01.2022
Engelberg
  Engelberg
NJC
Riesenslalom
Femmes

Résultats

ClassementBIBNomNationalitéInformations
01
5DESCHENAUX Julie  1:46.55
02
15GADIENT Selina  1:47.25
03
4DARBELLAY Delphine  1:47.48
04
2MOSCA Domenica  1:47.87
05
20HITTER Elise  1:48.05
06
7MATHIS Jasmin  1:48.11
07
29GROB Stefanie  1:48.49
08
14DUGAST Emma  1:48.56
09
16CHRISTEN Anja  1:48.64
10
18BRAENDLI Anuk  1:48.79
11
9BAUMANN Lara  1:48.86
12
11PFIFFNER Svenja  1:48.97
13
36CANDINAS Gianna  1:49.25
14
6ZURBRIGGEN Anina  1:49.29
15
37BLANC Malorie  1:49.50
16
17FARQUET Annie  1:49.51
17
21OSTINI Ginevra  1:49.65
18
42STUCKI Elena Sanna  1:49.84
19
19VIOLON Anna  1:49.93
20
32SUTTON Zali  1:49.98
21
31HERREN Nina  1:50.07
22
27HUBER Laura  1:50.15
23
49MEYER Kim  1:50.47
24
63KUSTER Elyssa  1:51.27
25
47BUFF Faye  1:51.29
26
57SUNIER Cheryl  1:51.43
27
12FATTON Marine  1:51.53
28
45LUEOEND Flavia  1:51.59
29
38FRITSCHE Linda  1:51.68
30
34BUCHOLZKI Valentina  1:51.86
31
55PHILLIPS Mathilde  1:51.88
32
46LANZ Chiara  1:52.05
33
56SCHACHT Seraina  1:52.34
34
65ZURLINDEN Daria  1:53.02
35
70GLASSEY Lucie  1:53.04
36
58MUHLHEIM Noelle  1:53.05
37
35GANTENBEIN Sara  1:53.30
38
66ARRIGONI Alanis  1:53.42
39
33LEUZINGER Elena  1:53.49
40
60FRITSCHE Romina  1:53.88
41
62WASER Jasmin  1:53.89
42
72DOSCH Anna Madlaina  1:54.00
43
50DOERIG Sarina  1:54.39
44
69PLANZI Sara  1:54.94
44
44ANDRES Melanie  1:54.94
46
67BAEBLER Laura  1:55.08
47
78REICHENBACH Celine  1:55.29
48
71JACQUEROUD Camille  1:55.37
49
68WELIE VAN Sanne  1:56.11
50
73BRUNNER Nina  1:56.72
51
82ELSENER Linda  1:56.96
52
75CARISCH Carola  1:57.20
53
59CARISCH Flurina  1:57.61
54
76BISLIN Sereina  1:58.03
55
81VON SIEBENTHAL Katja  1:58.14
56
79MOSER Lucia  1:59.48
57
83WINKLER Kim  2:00.95
58
80HINTZ Hanna  2:01.37
DNF1
41FAUSCH Sina 
DNS2
77STINGL Larissa 
DNS1
13FUCHS Sue 
DNS1
52VAN DER VALK Jil 
DNF1
3ZOLLER Sarah 
DNF1
24BECK Madeleine 
DNF1
39BUEHLER Christina 
DNF1
40PAGANI Nicole 
DNF1
43BRIGUET Lara 
DNF1
48STOESSEL Eliane 
DNF1
61HERREN Ysaline 
DNF1
64CENSI Sarussa 
DSQ1
22MAECHLER Janine 
DNS2
53LATHION Lea 
DNF2
8BARMETTLER Leana 
DNF2
10PEDRAZZI Isabella 
DNF2
25LANGENEGGER Nadine 
DNF2
28SIGRIST Rahel 
DNF2
30GUGGISBERG Nora 
DNF2
51TRAMER Leonie 
DNF2
54KUSTER Anja 
DNF2
74RHYNER Eleny 
DNF1
23BRUNNER Thea 
DNF1
26NAESCHER Sarah 
DNF2
1ZURNIWEN Sophia