FIS Europa Cup


Ski Alpin
27.01.2022
Saalbach-Hinterglemm

Datum
Event
Ort
Kategorie
Disziplin
M/W
27.01.2022
FIS Europa Cup
  Saalbach-Hinterglemm
EC
Super G
Männer

Resultate

RangBIBNameNationalitätDetails
01
5FRANZONI Giovanni  1:21.89
02
30MOLTENI Nicolo  1:21.96
03
42SCHUETTER Julian  1:21.99
04
3ROULIN Gilles  1:22.11
05
7KRENN Christoph  1:22.20
06
38READ Jeffrey  1:22.28
07
8FEURSTEIN Lukas  1:22.32
08
12PLOIER Andreas  1:22.36
09
1CHABLOZ Yannick  1:22.42
10
9FRANZOSO Matteo  1:22.44
11
28HACKER Felix  1:22.53
12
17TORRENT Christophe  1:22.56
13
35BABINSKY Stefan  1:22.61
14
6LORIOT Florian  1:22.62
15
16RIESER Stefan  1:22.67
16
11METTLER Josua  1:22.69
17
25WALDER Christian  1:22.84
18
34PICCARD Roy  1:22.91
19
44ARVIDSSON Erik  1:23.02
20
4WEBER Ralph  1:23.07
20
10FOSSLAND Markus Nordgaard  1:23.07
22
59NELSON Isaiah  1:23.12
23
14KOECK Niklas  1:23.13
24
61VERDU Joan  1:23.17
25
70HAGBERG Johan  1:23.30
26
48ZABYSTRAN Jan  1:23.36
27
36RÖSTI Lars  1:23.42
28
18CAILLOT Ken  1:23.48
29
37BUZZI Emanuele  1:23.49
30
15LÜTOLF Joel  1:23.53
31
41MULLIGAN Sam  1:23.54
32
31MONNEY Alexis  1:23.55
33
45ALEXANDER Cameron  1:23.59
34
13PFIFFNER Marco  1:23.67
35
2TALACCI Simon  1:23.72
36
26CASON Mattia  1:23.78
37
75ABBRUZZESE Marco  1:23.80
38
29TRANINGER Manuel  1:23.85
39
53SCHULLER Victor  1:23.86
40
20GAUER Nico  1:23.95
41
76GSTREIN Luca  1:24.07
42
51KLUFTS Evan  1:24.12
43
69WIESER Vincent  1:24.17
44
21ORTEGA Albert  1:24.25
45
58BORGNAES Christian  1:24.65
46
71ALLIOD Benjamin Jacques  1:24.72
47
81RANZI Maximilian  1:24.90
48
78GAYDON CURTILLET Victor  1:25.09
48
82BRENCE Christoph  1:25.09
50
74LEHTO Elian  1:25.15
51
57NARALOCNIK Nejc  1:25.21
52
68VOGT Luis  1:25.89
53
66SCUSSEL Federico  1:25.95
54
88AUFSCHNAITER Anton  1:26.71
55
73GRYM Elias  1:27.04
56
91LUIK Juhan  1:27.49
57
89OPMANIS Lauris  1:28.26
DNF1
64TRITSCHER Luis 
DNF1
67BROSCHEK Lukas 
DNF1
87SANITRAR Jan 
DNS1
46RAFFORT Nicolas 
DNS1
60THOMSEN Benjamin 
DNS1
84OPMANIS Elvis 
DNF1
19SIMONI Federico 
DNF1
22MACHERET Nicolas 
DNF1
23ZULAUF Gaël 
DNF1
24VON ALLMEN Franjo 
DNF1
32KRYENBÜHL Urs 
DNF1
39TUMLER Thomas 
DNF1
40GOLDBERG Jared 
DNF1
43ALPHAND Nils 
DNF1
49ROEA Henrik 
DNF1
50KOELL Alexander 
DNF1
52ZAZZI Pietro 
DNF1
54WALLACE Liam 
DNF1
55ALPHAND Sam 
DNF1
56MORSE Sam 
DNF1
79STEINWALL Filip 
DNF1
85MATHIS Andreas 
DSQ1
33BOSCA Guglielmo 
DNF1
27FRESQUET Adrien 
DNF1
47EICHBERGER Stefan 
DNF1
62DORNAUER Armin 
DNF1
63VONIER Paul 
DNF1
65VINTER Owen 
DNF1
72WALCH Martin-Luis 
DNF1
77HAHLIN Olle 
DNF1
80GEIHSEDER Noah 
DNF1
83LASOK Adam 
DNF1
86EHRENMUELLER David 
DNF1
90KROELL Jonathan