FIS Europa Cup


Ski Alpin
25.01.2022
Saalbach-Hinterglemm

Datum
Event
Ort
Kategorie
Disziplin
M/W
25.01.2022
FIS Europa Cup
  Saalbach-Hinterglemm
EC
Abfahrt
Männer

Resultate

RangBIBNameNationalitätDetails
01
19CRAWFORD James  1:23.38
02
9CHABLOZ Yannick  1:23.39
03
32READ Jeffrey  1:23.44
04
31ALEXANDER Cameron  1:23.58
04
3KRENN Christoph  1:23.58
06
25KRYENBÜHL Urs  1:23.59
07
5ETXEZARRETA Adur  1:23.70
08
7RÖSTI Lars  1:23.71
09
35GOLDBERG Jared  1:23.72
10
1EICHBERGER Stefan  1:23.78
10
8PFIFFNER Marco  1:23.78
12
23KOHLER Marco  1:23.89
12
24ZULAUF Gaël  1:23.89
12
16BOSCA Guglielmo  1:23.89
15
20ALPHAND Sam  1:23.94
16
42SEGER Brodie  1:23.99
17
4METTLER Josua  1:24.00
18
44MORSE Sam  1:24.08
19
29ZAZZI Pietro  1:24.11
20
21MOLTENI Nicolo  1:24.21
21
51RIESER Stefan  1:24.23
22
56FRANZONI Giovanni  1:24.25
23
37RAFFORT Nicolas  1:24.28
24
6WEBER Ralph  1:24.31
25
41WALDER Christian  1:24.34
26
72VON ALLMEN Franjo  1:24.38
27
12ROULIN Gilles  1:24.40
28
30BABINSKY Stefan  1:24.45
29
17TRANINGER Manuel  1:24.48
30
13MONNEY Alexis  1:24.51
31
36BUZZI Emanuele  1:24.53
32
33OCHSNER Cedric  1:24.55
32
2KOECK Niklas  1:24.55
34
69HAGBERG Johan  1:24.58
35
15VOGT Luis  1:24.62
36
11SIMONI Federico  1:24.71
37
55HACKER Felix  1:24.73
38
45PICCARD Roy  1:24.74
39
54PLOIER Andreas  1:24.76
40
27GAUER Nico  1:24.78
41
39ARVIDSSON Erik  1:24.80
41
38ROEA Henrik  1:24.80
43
10NARALOCNIK Nejc  1:24.84
44
22FOSSLAND Markus Nordgaard  1:24.86
44
43THOMSEN Benjamin  1:24.86
46
34SCHULLER Victor  1:24.91
47
26FRANZOSO Matteo  1:25.00
48
65WIESER Vincent  1:25.05
49
40ALPHAND Nils  1:25.08
49
52BROSCHEK Lukas  1:25.08
51
50MULLIGAN Sam  1:25.33
52
46SCHUETTER Julian  1:25.35
53
73RANZI Maximilian  1:25.37
54
28FRESQUET Adrien  1:25.42
55
53LORIOT Florian  1:25.43
55
18CASON Mattia  1:25.43
57
59TORRENT Christophe  1:25.52
58
60LEHTO Elian  1:25.54
59
47CAILLOT Ken  1:25.58
60
76ALLIOD Benjamin Jacques  1:25.80
61
57BRENCE Christoph  1:25.86
62
62NELSON Isaiah  1:25.94
63
82MATHIS Andreas  1:26.05
64
66GAYDON CURTILLET Victor  1:26.08
65
64TALACCI Simon  1:26.10
66
75GEIHSEDER Noah  1:26.11
66
71ZABYSTRAN Jan  1:26.11
68
96DORNAUER Armin  1:26.24
69
70MACHERET Nicolas  1:26.28
70
91ENDSTRASSER Felix  1:26.35
71
61MONSEN Zack  1:26.39
72
81SCUSSEL Federico  1:26.46
73
77GSTREIN Luca  1:26.50
74
74TRITSCHER Luis  1:26.51
75
89BORGNAES Christian  1:26.56
76
85WALLACE Liam  1:26.70
76
78BACHLER Fabian  1:26.70
78
83HAHLIN Olle  1:26.74
78
68ABBRUZZESE Marco  1:26.74
80
87AUFSCHNAITER Anton  1:26.75
81
84WALCH Martin-Luis  1:26.78
82
90EHRENMUELLER David  1:27.39
83
93LUIK Juhan  1:27.45
84
86OPMANIS Elvis  1:27.46
85
67STEINWALL Filip  1:27.52
86
79HAAS Matteo  1:27.73
87
94OPMANIS Lauris  1:27.88
88
80GRYM Elias  1:28.36
89
92BREITFUSS Alexander  1:28.64
DNS1
14SUNDIN Olle 
DNS1
49BOISSET Arnaud 
DNS1
58STEUDLE Roy-Alexander 
DNF1
48THOMPSON Broderick 
DNF1
63KLUFTS Evan 
DNF1
88KROELL Jonathan 
DNF1
95SANITRAR Jan