Swiss-Ski
Ski Alpin
Langlauf
Snowboard
Nordische Kombination
Skispringen
Biathlon
Moguls
Telemark
Aerials
Freeski
Skicross
Sportarten
Ski Alpin
Langlauf
Snowboard
Nordische Kombination
Skispringen
Biathlon
Moguls
Telemark
Aerials
Freeski
Skicross

Jaun


Ski Alpin
16.02.2018
Jaun

Datum
Event
Ort
Kategorie
Disziplin
M/W
16.02.2018
Jaun
  Jaun
EC
Slalom
Männer

Resultate

RangBIBNameNationalitätDetails
01
1VIDOVIC Matej  1:41.85
02
7ROCHAT Marc  1:42.00
03
11HOLZMANN Sebastian  1:42.91
04
5STROLZ Johannes  1:43.22
05
14RASCHNER Dominik  1:43.45
06
6STEHLE Dominik  1:43.46
07
3BUFFET Robin  1:43.60
08
12HAUGAN Timon  1:43.66
09
2SALA Tommaso  1:43.78
10
15MAURBERGER Simon  1:43.85
11
22RAZZOLI Giuliano  1:44.07
12
17KOLEGA Elias  1:44.11
13
10HETTEGGER Thomas  1:44.12
14
39DVORNIK Aljaz  1:44.15
15
4LIBERATORE Federico  1:44.22
16
25WINKELHORST Steffan  1:44.36
17
20RODES Istok  1:44.50
18
23LINDSTOEL Joachim Jagge  1:44.51
19
42GRAF Mathias  1:44.58
20
19BISSIG Semyel  1:44.62
21
24BONVIN Anthony  1:44.74
22
45VON GRÜNIGEN Noel  1:44.78
23
35BRÜGGER Matthias  1:44.79
24
9MONSEN Marcus  1:44.84
25
36ZINGERLE Hannes  1:45.23
26
33LUNDBAECK Gustav  1:45.29
27
43PIOLAINE Simon  1:45.60
28
32GROSELJ Zan  1:45.99
29
55ERLER Tobias  1:46.49
30
16ZURBRIGGEN Elia  1:46.80
31
54PUENTE TASIAS Alejandro  1:47.11
32
37RUELAND Simon  1:47.23
33
41GASSNER Philipp  1:47.39
33
34SALARICH Joaquim  1:47.39
35
47HACKER Pirmin  1:47.40
36
28JOHANSSON Emil  1:47.93
37
61BOISSET Arnaud  1:48.25
38
48ALLIOT LUGAZ Baptiste  1:48.30
39
59COLTIER Alexandre  1:48.34
39
53HIMMELSBACH Fabian  1:48.34
41
75SPARR Maurus  1:49.19
42
40HAASER Raphael  1:49.40
43
73METTLER Josua  1:49.63
44
38CASSMAN Anthon  1:50.49
45
69ZVEJNIEKS Miks  1:50.55
46
70RUPNIK Matevz  1:51.26
47
72LORIOT Florian  1:51.91
48
71HEDSTROEM Tobias  1:53.38
49
68KUONEN Lars  1:57.42
DNF1
27SIMONET Sandro 
DNF1
31BIRKNER DE MIGUEL Tomas 
DNF1
44FAVROT Thibaut 
DNF1
46RAUCHFUSS Julian 
DNF1
51MEISEN Bastian 
DNF1
57BOESCH Marc 
DNF1
58GORI Francesco 
DNF1
66SPILAR Zan 
DSQ1
52REYMOND Marco 
DNF2
18GSTREIN Fabio 
DNF2
76LÜSCHER Tim 
DNS1
50GRAHN Dan Axel 
DNF1
49BALLERIN Andrea 
DNF1
56NORYS Frederik 
DNF1
60SENCAR Dusan 
DNF1
62BIANCHINI Augustin 
DNF1
63GUILLOT Victor 
DNF1
64ITEN Matthias 
DNF1
67CANINS Matteo 
DNF1
74MAROVT Tijan 
DSQ1
13SCHMID Philipp 
DSQ1
65SQUASSINO Andrea 
DNF2
8DIGRUBER Marc 
DNF2
26BRUDEVOLL Bjoern 
DNF2
29ROENNGREN Mattias 
DNF2
30TREMMEL Anton 
DSQ2
21BACHER Fabian