FIS Nordic World Ski Championships


Langlauf
03.03.2021
Oberstdorf

Datum
Event
Ort
Kategorie
Disziplin
M/W
03.03.2021
FIS Nordic World Ski Championships
  Oberstdorf
WSC
15k
Männer

Resultate

RangBIBNameNationalitätDetails
01
40HOLUND Hans Christer  33:48.7
02
38KRUEGER Simen Hegstad  34:08.9
03
10AMUNDSEN Harald Oestberg  34:24.3
04
22BOLSHUNOV Alexander  34:32.4
05
30MALTSEV Artem  34:39.4
06
28ROETHE Sjur  34:44.0
07
19SUNDBY Martin Johnsrud  34:44.6
08
20BURMAN Jens  34:45.6
09
8POROMAA William  34:51.4
10
36MUSGRAVE Andrew  34:55.0
11
24YAKIMUSHKIN Ivan  34:56.2
12
26MELNICHENKO Andrey  35:00.8
13
34COLOGNA Dario A.  35:01.9
14
46PARISSE Clement  35:03.4
15
12ESTEVE ALTIMIRAS Ireneu  35:07.7
16
32MANIFICAT Maurice  35:12.9
17
16HYVARINEN Perttu  35:13.1
18
48NISKANEN Iivo  35:13.6
19
7BABA Naoto  35:21.1
20
5RÜESCH Jason  35:41.5
21
42LAPALUS Hugo  35:43.2
22
15BACKSCHEIDER Adrien  35:44.8
23
18DOBLER Jonas  35:46.5
24
4MOCH Friedrich  35:50.7
25
3KLEE Beda  35:50.9
26
44NOTZ Florian  36:03.7
27
39PATTERSON Scott  36:10.7
28
47VUORELA Markus  36:19.0
28
50BOEGL Lucas  36:19.0
30
55KENNEDY Russell  36:22.8
31
63HAMILTON Simeon  36:22.9
32
31BURY Dominik  36:30.9
33
43ROJO Imanol  36:34.5
34
58NORRIS David  36:36.3
35
13NOVAK Michal  36:39.8
36
41PEPENE Paul Constantin  36:42.7
37
45WESTBERG Karl-Johan  36:43.5
38
9SANDSTROEM Bjoern  36:44.4
39
73UDA Takatsugu  36:45.7
40
35MIYAZAWA Hiroyuki  36:49.0
41
1MALONEY WESTGAARD Thomas  36:49.5
42
27VERMEULEN Mika  37:11.8
43
51KNOP Petr  37:15.0
44
60YOSHIDA Keishin  37:15.5
45
11YOUNG Andrew  37:29.2
46
52FELLNER Adam  37:30.0
47
89KORGE Kaarel Kasper  37:39.9
47
72MIKAYELYAN Mikayel  37:39.9
49
53VELICHKO Yevgeniy  37:42.9
50
56BOUCHER Philippe  37:48.9
51
14SCHUMACHER Gus  37:51.0
52
64DROLET Remi  37:51.4
53
49PUKHKALO Vitaliy  37:53.4
54
17FURGER Roman  38:01.8
55
54BESTAK Jonas  38:06.4
56
66ALEV Alvar Johannes  38:08.4
57
21HOGIU Petrica  38:11.4
58
97CRNKOVIC Kresimir  38:12.1
59
23EINARSSON Snorri Eythor  38:13.0
60
78CRV Benjamin  38:13.9
61
57VIGANTS Raimo  38:22.3
62
95CLUGNET James  38:37.4
63
29KLIMIN Olzhas  38:40.3
64
59KORISTEK Jan  38:41.3
65
87BIKSE Indulis  38:50.3
66
65HIMMA Martin  38:57.5
67
77RITCHIE Graham  39:04.0
68
98DAL FARRA Franco  39:19.6
69
62BASHMAKOV Nail  39:20.3
70
82DEYANOV Simeon  39:28.0
71
106CHANLOUNG Mark  39:34.0
72
93DE CAMPO Seve  39:41.6
73
90DE MARRE Thibaut  39:45.3
74
70HARATYK Mateusz  39:50.5
75
69KIM Eunho  39:53.8
76
83CRV Vili  39:54.9
77
74ANGELIS Apostolos  40:15.0
78
111MOELLER Martin  40:22.1
79
76PEREKHODA Ruslan  40:22.3
80
67ERIC Strahinja  40:27.9
81
102BELLINGHAM Phillip  40:29.4
82
86ANTOLEC Kacper  40:34.2
83
79JEONG Jongwon  40:58.3
84
81KIM Minwoo  41:17.0
85
84POGHOSYAN Tadevos  41:17.1
86
92OGNYANOV Aleksandar  41:29.9
87
71AYCICEK Omer  41:31.2
88
80FIRAT Yusuf Emre  41:45.7
89
96MALCHOV Todor  41:50.8
90
104SAULITIS Niks  41:58.8
91
68DURSUN Hamza  41:59.3
92
99PESHKOV Daniel  42:04.3
93
88DRAHUN Dmytro  42:09.5
94
105POLLOCK Mark  42:10.0
95
61POPA Raul Mihai  42:16.8
96
101JONSSON Albert  42:28.1
97
107KAPARKALEJS Lauris  42:38.6
98
85OGLAGO Amed  42:41.9
99
108BATMUNKH Achbadrakh  42:48.3
100
110WEEL ROSBO Joachim  42:54.1
101
75MILOSAVLJEVIC Milos  43:15.9
102
91COLIC Milos  44:50.8
103
75WRIGHT Campbell  24:53.2
104
76SILVA Manex  26:23.9
105
68LAGLER Kristof  26:27.4
105
83KONYA Adam  26:27.4
107
48WEEL ROSBO Jacob  26:35.9
108
71SEYD Seyed Sattar  26:36.9
109
77BENEDIKTSSON Dagur  26:37.5
110
70IKPEFAN Samuel Uduigowme  26:44.0
111
85STROLIA Tautvydas  26:53.0
112
49HIESTAND Steve  26:57.0
113
33GYALLAI Soma Gergely  27:01.4
114
58GRBOVIC Aleksandar  27:02.8
115
52POUTOT Mathis  27:08.5
116
63GRONLUND Timo Juhani  27:15.6
117
69BISENIEKS Ilvars  27:16.9
118
44BUKI Adam  27:20.9
119
50MICHELSEN Hjalmar  27:27.5
120
54GOMEZ Gonzalo Angel  27:31.5
121
61STEVIC Milos  27:41.5
122
29VASCONCELLOS Matheus  27:46.0
123
74MATIKANOV Mario  27:47.8
124
64VOSKANYAN Spartak  27:53.9
125
41SAVEHSHEMSHAKI Danial  27:56.2
126
46SMRKOVIC Rejhan  27:58.9
127
67SIMONUTIS Edvinas  28:01.0
128
27KENNEDY Brian  28:06.9
129
57PERUSIC Petar  28:07.5
130
53PETERS Kari  28:10.7
131
51LULE Aleksandrs Arturs  28:19.9
132
45OTGONLKHAGVA Zolbayar  28:28.5
133
37SHEMSHAKI Yasin  28:37.7
134
60RANKOV Ivan  28:44.7
135
15THEALL Andrew  28:53.7
136
21SOTO MORENO Jonathan  28:57.7
137
39VELIVASSIS Dimitris  29:06.3
138
73ANTONIADIS Angelos  29:11.1
139
19QUINTANA Carlos Andres  29:12.9
140
25KARAMICHAS Kleanthis  29:13.3
141
10CABECA Jose  29:14.2
142
62SAUMA Mateo Lorenzo  29:18.6
143
40ZAHARIJA Ivan  29:19.2
144
47RANKOV Dimitar  29:22.7
145
81FERNANDEZ Yonathan Jesus  29:23.1
146
43VELICHKOVSKI Dejvid  29:32.7
147
20TAWK Elie  29:36.3
148
65KRSTESKI Darko  29:48.5
149
30MOGHDID Alireza  29:57.0
150
56JANUSKEVICIUS Paulius  30:01.9
151
31GASTIS Athanasios  30:38.7
152
55KOSTOSKI Andonaki  30:53.2
153
59BOZHILOV Kristiyan  30:58.9
154
34DASHDONDOG Munkhgerel  31:32.2
155
23PAUNOVIC Djordje  31:39.9
156
82ANIC Stefan  31:42.6
157
28JUNGBLUTH RODRIGUEZ Klaus  31:48.4
158
42KEYROUZ Paul  31:52.1
159
16PINEYRO Antonio  32:02.0
160
22DJORDJEVIC Milos  32:03.1
161
38PANOYAN Hrachya  32:04.8
162
9MONTES DE OCA Pedro  32:07.3
163
17HUERTA OSORIO Jaime Luis  32:16.1
164
24UBERUAGA Juan Luis  32:26.5
165
12LOZOM Salim  34:04.0
166
6LAU Nicholas 34:07.0
167
35KOSTOSKI Nikola  34:24.4
168
8GONCALVES Andre  35:10.4
169
11CABRITA Filipe  35:11.0
170
26NEEMEH Charbel  35:23.5
171
14LAZO Nicolas  35:37.5
172
13BAYARSAIKHAN Ganbayar  35:39.1
173
2SAMBERG Warren Aubrey  36:09.5
174
3NYANDUGA Nzumbe  36:45.1
175
5RANGEL Rodrigo  36:45.6
176
4ARTEAGA Eduardo  37:01.1
177
7TANG Wei Yan  37:46.1
178
18AMESTICA Benjamin  39:39.7
DNS
6SALVADORI Giandomenico 
DNS
25GRAZ Davide 
DNF
94TSOUREKAS Nikolaos 
DNF
109SEROT Titouan 
BDNF
84SANTOS Victor 
DNS
2GARDENER Stefano 
DNF
103ANASTASIADIS Georgios 
DNF
33MAKI Joni 
DNS
37BERTOLINA Mirco 
DNS
100SKENDER Marko