FIS Nordic World Ski Championships


Langlauf
02.03.2021
Oberstdorf

Datum
Event
Ort
Kategorie
Disziplin
M/W
02.03.2021
FIS Nordic World Ski Championships
  Oberstdorf
WSC
10k
Frauen

Resultate

RangBIBNameNationalitätDetails
01
40JOHAUG Therese  23:09.8
02
46KARLSSON Frida  24:04.0
03
34ANDERSSON Ebba  24:16.7
04
32DIGGINS Jessie  24:21.8
05
44SORINA Tatiana  24:23.6
06
28KALLA Charlotte  24:26.1
07
24HAGA Ragnhild  24:35.7
08
50FOSSESHOLM Helene Marie  24:50.8
09
48STADLOBER Teresa  24:52.0
10
19ROPONEN Riitta-Liisa  24:53.7
11
29MAUBET BJORNSEN Sadie  24:57.6
12
42NEPRYAEVA Natalia  25:03.0
13
52PARMAKOSKI Krista  25:04.2
14
23CARL Victoria  25:04.3
15
56WENG Heidi  25:07.1
16
16FRANCHI Francesca  25:10.4
17
38BRENNAN Rosie  25:13.1
18
30LAMPIC Anamarija  25:16.6
19
27WENG Tiril Udnes  25:24.2
20
9FINK Pia  25:28.8
21
15JANATOVA Katerina  25:29.6
22
58CLAUDEL Delphine  25:31.4
23
53LAUKLI Sophia  25:32.8
24
25MONONEN Laura  25:36.8
25
54RAZYMOVA Katerina  25:38.9
26
21ISHIDA Masako  25:42.0
27
3BROWNE Cendrine  25:42.3
28
39ISTOMINA Mariya  25:51.5
29
36STUPAK Yulia  25:51.6
30
2TSUCHIYA Masae  25:57.1
31
20COMARELLA Anna  25:57.2
32
22DEBERTOLIS Ilaria  26:04.2
33
6HYNCICOVA Petra  26:06.8
34
60DAHLQVIST Maja  26:08.1
35
87BENDIKA Baiba  26:08.5
36
14SHEVCHENKO Anna  26:10.7
37
11DOLCI Flora  26:11.6
38
37JIALIN Bayani  26:14.4
39
10LOHMANN Lisa  26:17.6
40
26KYLLOENEN Anne  26:18.9
41
45YILAMUJIANG Dinigeer  26:21.2
42
5KODAMA Miki  26:24.3
43
13EIDUKA Patricija  26:24.6
44
31BEATTY Dahria  26:26.0
45
8TYULENEVA Valeriya  26:31.5
46
7FRAEBEL Antonia  26:35.3
47
43MANDELJC Anja  26:36.7
48
18SCARDONI Lucia  26:39.1
49
51ANTSYBOR Maryna  26:50.4
50
59MANDRIKA Olga  26:57.6
51
62KAASIKU Keidy  27:05.6
52
4UNTERWEGER Lisa  27:07.9
53
12PROCHAZKOVA Alena  27:14.2
54
41VILA OBIOLS Carola  27:31.5
55
83CHANLOUNG Karen  27:32.0
56
17MARCISZ Izabela  27:32.2
57
72LECLAIR Laura  28:01.9
58
55SHURYGA Angelina  28:11.6
59
57KAMINSKA Valentyna  28:11.9
60
63KAASIKU Kaidy  28:16.0
61
1YOKOHAMA Shiori  28:22.9
62
78GALSTYAN Katya  28:25.3
63
47MALEC Vedrana  28:32.1
64
49WALCHHOFER Barbara  28:37.0
65
77KUKUCZKA Karolina  28:40.4
66
80BYGRAVE Tuva  29:03.0
67
65RIEDENER Nina  29:03.2
68
69HAN Dasom  29:10.5
69
79KLEMENTOVA Barbora  29:11.2
70
74HADZIC Tena  29:14.4
71
35KROL Yuliia  29:21.5
72
66LEE Eui Jin  29:48.8
73
67OLEKH Viktoriya  29:51.7
74
33DRNDIC Maida  30:05.6
75
84MOURAO Jaqueline  30:08.1
76
85BJORNSDOTTIR Gigja  30:15.2
77
75AUZINA Kitija  30:20.5
78
71DUMAN Aysenur  30:22.3
79
61LORINCZ Timea  30:44.6
80
73NTANOU Maria  31:03.4
81
88PONYA Sara  31:18.7
82
76KACMAZ Seher  32:14.4
83
82DOMINGUEZ Maria Cecilia  32:34.6
84
70KUSMUK Sanja  32:35.8
85
68LADOPOULOU Paraskevi  33:00.2
86
86KRAMPE Samanta  33:29.5
87
81TITA Nefeli  33:46.4
88
64ILIC Anja  34:00.0
89
41JAGECIC Nika  13:39.8
90
18DAINYTE Ieva  14:27.9
91
39KOTSALOU Ioanna  14:28.8
92
28ARIUNSANAA Enkhtuul  14:30.6
93
15VOLFA Estere  14:34.1
94
38PLAKALOVIC Sara  14:34.2
95
25PICIN Mirlene  14:36.2
96
26CVETANOVSKA Ana  14:39.0
97
23SAVICKAITE Egle  14:50.7
98
33CHARALAMPIDOU Konstantina  15:15.4
99
37MOURA Bruna  15:26.8
100
35HODZIC Dzenana  15:26.9
101
29NEDYALKOVA Kalina  15:28.4
102
40BEYRAMI BAHER Samaneh  15:37.3
103
11BULATOVIC Marija  15:41.0
104
32DANOSKA Mihaela  15:49.4
105
17BARSNYAM Nomin-Erdene  15:54.6
106
24IOANNOU Eleni  16:19.0
107
13BUCYTE Emilija  16:28.2
108
10BOLORTSETSEG Nomunaa  16:51.5
109
8BUCYTE Gabija  17:03.5
110
22TIR Sahel  17:08.2
111
9MKHITARYAN Anna  17:30.0
112
27REZASOLTANI Farzaneh  17:47.6
113
19SAVEHSHEMSHAKI Zahra  18:39.5
114
16AYALA Natalia  18:53.4
115
1D CROZ BRUSATIN Fiorella  18:56.6
116
12ZDRAVEVSKA Evgenija  18:58.3
117
14MARKOVIC Andrea  19:16.7
118
7MARTINEZ LORENZO Regina  19:38.6
119
2DA SILVA Angelika  19:54.1
120
6KEIROUZ Nour  22:07.2
121
3FAKHRY Huguette  24:16.9
122
4SUKKAR Raquel  33:40.7